logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbie Cummings
Views: 24851
Also Known As
Justis Richert, Barbi Cummings, Barb Cummings
Birth Date
January 15, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
b. Detroit, MI, r. Knoxville, TN
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Sandy Blond
Measurements
34D-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Barbie Cummings Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Barbie Cummings was born Justis Richert in Tennessee in the winter of 1986 and she has grown into this true Southern Belle, with the most alluring blue eyes and platinum blond hair that flows all the way down to her fake D-cup mega boobs. She really lives up to her name. Barbie is 5-7 and she weighs 130 lbs. Perfect. In fact, she is all perfect. With her magnificent boobs, her measurements come at perfect 34-26-36 numbers and her performances are at worst perfect. She is one stunning babe that calls to mind some of the most legendary pornstars in the history. We can only hope she lives up to her models.F
Privacy Policy