logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbie Bennett
Views: 13141
Also Known As
Texas Barbie
Birth Date
May 7, 1976
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
TX - Texas
Years Active
No Data
Height
-
Weight
-
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36DD-28-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Barbie Bennett Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Barbie Bennett Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American adult film actrees Barbie Bennett a.k.a. Texas Barbie wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Her Fan Club Address: P.O. Box 2116 McHenry, Illinois 60051 USA.
Privacy Policy