logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbie Belle
Views: 22814
Also Known As
Barbi Bell, Barbie Bell
Birth Date
November 02, 1979
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Montreal, Canada
Years Active
2000-2006 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Barbie Belle a very horny young blonde French Canadian pornstress who has been racking up credits opposite heavy hitters like Rocco Siffredi.
Privacy Policy