logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbie Addison
Views: 17335
Also Known As
Barbi Addison, Barbie Adison
Birth Date
July 04, 1986
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
32B-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Ears; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Barbie Addison is a blonde bombshell from the United States who measures 32B-23-33. She has been in such recent films as Cream on My Camel Toe 5, Multiple Chicks on One Dick 4, Perverted POV, She is My Man 3, Suck It & Swallow, West Coast Gang Bang Team 29, and Facial Cum Catchers #2.
Privacy Policy