logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbi Rhea
Views: 3607
Also Known As
Barby, Barbi Rhea, Barbara, Laura, Barbie
Birth Date
January 16, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2004-2010
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
??B-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy