logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbara Voice
Views: 24486
Also Known As
Bambie, Marylin or Katya, Barbara Doller, Bobbi, Gabriella, Claire, Betty, Barby, Barbara, Barbara Hang
Birth Date
August 05, 1981
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
2002-2009 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blonde
Measurements
36B-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Barbara Voice was born on August 05 in Budapest,Hungary and she is a famous x-rated movies actress.
Being born on Aug 05, Barbara is a Leo and she is also known as Betty, Claire or Gabriella.
Privacy Policy