logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbara Summer
Views: 23326
Also Known As
Barbora Summer, Sofia Mason, Barbara Junior, Barbara Rose, Barbra, Barbara Summers, Barbara, Barbora H., Barbra Summers
Birth Date
August 20, 1977
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Kladno, Czech Republic
Years Active
2002-2010 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
36B-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Barbara Summer Official Facebook Page Pornstar Barbara Summer Official Myspace Page Pornstar Barbara Summer Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Barbara Summer is an actress and model celebrity who performs primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reported to have been born on August 20, 1977 in the Czech Republic. She is approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall and weighs 125 lbs. She is got grey eyes and brown hair and measures in at 34D 24 34. She supposedly made her debut in 2003 s Tear my Clothes Off & Ass Fuck Me. Quite a film to make a start in! She has performed the following sex acts on the screen, fingering, hardcore, anal sex, blowjobs, and facial cumshots. Her filmography is extensive which shows you how popular she is. You will find her in such films from studios like Evolution Eroticas All Holes No Poles 5 co starring Brooke Haven, Taryn Thomas. Cock Craving Cougars from Mile High Xtreme with Victoria Givens, Maria Belluci, and April Blossom. Fucked Over from Wildlife Productions with Audrey Hollander, Sativa Rose, Tyla Wynn. I Love Em Natural 6 from Acid Rain, Maya Hills, Charley Chase. Also Natural Tits 20 with heryy Jul, Sarah Twain, Kelly Kline. Ass Masters from Evolution Erotica with Katja Kassin, Sandra Romain, and Jamie Brooks. The list goes on and on with Barbara Summers filmography!
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy