logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbara Devil
Views: 15616
Also Known As
Barbara Devil Orlicka
Birth Date
January 02, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Bratislava, Slovak Republic
Years Active
2008-2009 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
35-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Barbara Devil Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hi, I am Barbara 27 yrs old and looking for new contacts in modeling. I mostly do glamourmodeling combined with soft- and also hardcore work...

Also I have a lot of experiences with the art nude .and I like challanges and interesting projects. like PETA, outdoor, adrenaline modeling etc...

Hope to meet some new interesting people here to work or chat with.

Kiss,

Barbara DEVIL

biography from her official modelmayhem page
Privacy Policy