logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbara Dare
Views: 14956
Also Known As
Kim Wilde, Kimberly Dare, Stacey Nixx, Barbare Dare, Barbra Dare, Barby Dare, Kim Wild
Birth Date
February 27, 1963
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Wayne, NJ
Years Active
1985-1994 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
1987 AVN Best New Starlet Award; 1989 AVN Award for Best Actress (Video) – Naked Stranger; 1990 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Video – True Love (with April West); AVN Hall of Fame; XRCO Hall of Fame
Privacy Policy