logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbamiska
Views: 37844
Also Known As
Barba Miska, Mirjam Nubiles, Barbara, Darya, Diana, Elina Heaton, Mirjam, Pocahontas, Sally, Trinity, Barbarmiska
Birth Date
August 12, 1990
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32B-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian porn star Barbamiska alias Mirjam Nubiles, Barbara, Darya, Diana, Elina Heaton, Mirjam, Pocahontas, Sally, Trinity, Barbarmiska.
1 2
Privacy Policy