logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bambie Dolce
Views: 8570
Also Known As
Vanessa, Vinona, Aurora Dolce, Bambie, Mayola, Sophie, Henrietta, Lyza Black, Amber, Taylor Francis
Birth Date
January 12, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2001-2002 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
navel; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Henrietta, a fragment of paradise committed to the digits and pixels of the Hegre camera and saved on the archives for posterity. Henrietta is the shape of the age, a Hegre Girl who embodies the best qualities of our times.

Henrietta traveled on the train from her home in Budapest and showed up at the Hegre atelier in Paris. She retains the soft, innocent bloom of pubescence and performed every pose expected of her without blinking an eyelid, her response like a diligent schoolgirl with a teacher she trusts and admires.
Privacy Policy