logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bambi Dolce
Views: 17559
Also Known As
Bambie Dolce, Henriette, Taylor Francis, Mayola, Lyza Black, Vinona, Aurora Dolce, Bambie, Sophie, Amber
Birth Date
January 12, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2001-2002 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
navel; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian porn star Bambi Dolce wiki, bio and videos.
Privacy Policy