logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bailey Odare
Views: 29048
Also Known As
Bailey O Dare
Birth Date
May 29, 1974
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Phoenix, AZ
Years Active
2005-2008 (Started around 31 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
34DD-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Bailey Odare.
Privacy Policy