logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Baby Jayne
Views: 45858
Also Known As
B. Jayne, Baby Jane
Birth Date
October 28, 1975
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
No Data
Years Active
2006-2008
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
138 lbs (63 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-27-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Baby Jayne Bio and all videos.
Privacy Policy