logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Babalu
Views: 118876
Also Known As
Babaloo, Babuloo, Babalu Monique, Babalun, Babulu, Babalu Brazil, Babalu Monike, Michelle
Birth Date
October 03, 1985
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Hair
Black/Blond
Measurements
34EE-24-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Tongue; navel; clit
Website
Pornstar Babalu Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
A Large design on back tattoo.

Fourth player in video sequences, Senoritas appeared for the first time Hood has played with four in 2009. That last pure pink, El Club de punto (Club Point) and starred Sweetie Pies. Oral Sex Babalu favorite acts, including anal sex, fingers, oral sex and hardcore. The other actors play together in common Babalu Rafaela Montero, Andre Garcia, Vitor Assungao and includes Lorena Blond. Content with this player was transferred with 116 381 times better viewed with 3.4 GB of porn. He often PORN.COM Added 84 votes by members 53 times in total, 4.01 out of 5 points star cast.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy