logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ava Lauren
Views: 8583
Also Known As
Eva Loren, Avah, Lana Lotts
Birth Date
January 20, 1971
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Burbank, CA
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 33 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown/Blond
Measurements
40DD-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Ava Lauren Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Privacy Policy