logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Asia Morante
Views: 8742
Also Known As
Asiamorante
Birth Date
January 07, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Cosenza, Italy
Years Active
2010-2011 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Black
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepage Pornstar Asia Morante Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Italian adult film actrees Asia Morante.

Videos

Asia Morante: Il mio debutto (2010)
Moglie Giovane (2011)
Pupa e la Secchiona (2011)
Social Network (2011)
Privacy Policy