logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ashley Steel
Views: 6200
Also Known As
Ashley Steele, Ashley Steal
Birth Date
January 13, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
California
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Ashley Steel Official Myspace Page Pornstar Ashley Steel Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ashley Steel is a divine and really sexy american porn actress, she was born on 13 January 1981 (California, USA).
This very attractive porn movies actress is Capricorn sign. This blonde with hazelnut eyes of 31 years old owns little teat and some undeniable assets.
Ashley shooted most of her hard movies with the studios Fusxion, Loaded Digital and Platinum X Pictures.
Observe that there are some exceptional hard scenes in Young Hot And Bothered which wake up.
Privacy Policy