logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ashley Anderson
Views: 9691
Also Known As
Ashley And.
Birth Date
January 07, 1975
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
MO - Missouri
Years Active
2005-2007 (Started around 30 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Strawberry Blond
Measurements
34C-26-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Ashley Anderson Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ashley's videos.
Privacy Policy