logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Asa Akira
Views: 16499
Also Known As
Akira Lee
Birth Date
January 02, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
New York City, NY, USA
Years Active
2006-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32C-24-32
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Asa Akira Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Asa Akira Official Myspace Page Pornstar Asa Akira Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Asa Akira is from the far East but brought to the male audiences thanks to the internet and her official website along with profiles on Twitter and MySpace. She is from New York, NY and is also known as Akira or Akira Lee. Her oriental looks give her the x-factor and she stands above the rest.

She is 5 feet and 2 inches tall and weighs only 106 pounds. Hot young black haired beauty with brown eyes with silky smooth skin measures 32C-24-32. She has couple of tattoos on her back and performs with extra oomph with a big smile on her face. Asa Akira enjoys hot lesbian action the most.

biography from smutmodels.com
Privacy Policy