logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ariella Ferrera
Views: 4953
Also Known As
Ariella Ferrara, Ariella Fererra, Elle Ferrera
Birth Date
January 15, 1979
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Medellin, Colombia
Years Active
2009-2012 (Started around 30 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Ears
Website
Pornstar Ariella Ferrera Official Webpage Pornstar Ariella Ferrera Official Facebook Page Pornstar Ariella Ferrera Official Myspace Page Pornstar Ariella Ferrera Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ferrera Ariela is one foxy lady that can often be seen casting in the Reality Kings videos, but that doesn't mean she doesn't show off on other porn networks too. With a big set of DD cup tits (although fake) and a nice set of curves, she's a very foxy mixed blood mom. She's from Colombia, born in 1979, but she's still fresh enough to star in hardcore adult porn movies. Brunette with brown eyes, she's a superb latino mom that does all kinds of kinky things in front of the camera, just to get her needs satisfied. With plenty of fans, she's still pretty active and keeps her sex adventures up to date.
Privacy Policy