logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar April Adams
Views: 13231
Also Known As
April, Bridgette
Birth Date
January 02, 1975
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Cleveland, OH
Years Active
1994-1997 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
none
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
April Adams a.k.a. April, Bridgette biography and videos.
Privacy Policy