logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ann Marie Michelle
Views: 11599
Also Known As
Ann-Marie Michelle, Anne Marie Michelle, Annmarie Michelle, Monique Dane
Birth Date
January 01, 1970
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Valby, Copenhagen, Denmark
Years Active
2005 (Started around 35 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
31A-22-29
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Under lower lip or upper chin; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ann Marie Michelle a.ka. Ann-Marie Michelle, Anne Marie Michelle, Annmarie Michelle, Monique Dane wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy