logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Angelina Valentine
Views: 4157
Also Known As
Andelina Valentine, Mistress Angelina Valentine, Angelina Valentina
Birth Date
September 19, 1986
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Kentucky, USA
Years Active
2007-2015 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34DD-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Piercings
Tongue; Left forearm; Top of right wrist; Clithood
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
September 19, 1986 Lexington, Kentucky, was born Alexandra colmenares. Mixed Italian and Venezuelan descent. Grew up on a farm in Kentucky and attended Catholic private schools Valentine rural southern. Angelina started in the adult entertainment industry dancing at a strip club in Kentucky. Adult film star Adriana sage discovered Valentine while as a dancer and the club said to Los Angeles, California encouraged her to go for a career in porno films. Performing explicit hardcore movies in her early 20's Angelina Valentine first began in 2007. Valentine X-rated Critics Organization in 2009, "deep throat" award. Also, both Angelina and unsung Starlet of the year 2010 2010 the year in 2012 and has been nominated for AVN awards, including the Star of a web series. Valentine's transgender star Kimber James to perform with woman (gender and sexual identity match of birth, or gender normative) the first cisgender. Some other scenes with transsexuals Valentine, Natassia Dreams, Sarina Valentina, Vanity, Morgan Bailey and Angelina Torres has done including. Valentine very bisexual “to describe themselves as. An avid fan of death metal music and horror slasher movies.
Privacy Policy