logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Angelika Starr
Views: 7088
Also Known As
Gabriella Burnschutz, Ludmilla Hernschultz
Birth Date
January 04, 1972
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Angelika Starr Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Privacy Policy