logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Angela Crystal
Views: 3934
Also Known As
Reinata, Angela, Angela Krystal, Pussy, Renata
Birth Date
January 14, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Humenne, Slovakia
Years Active
2000-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B–24–34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Angela Crystal is here to represent Slovakia. This country was once one with Czech Republic and it seems that this part of Europe has the sexiest babes in the world. Angela was born in the winter of 1982 and she has been having the time of her life ever since she started in the business.

This brown-eyed blondie is 5'5 and she is weighing only 101 lbs. You can imagine how tight she is, but she still sports some very fine 34-24-34 curves that make sure you get aroused. Her boobs are still her own, B-cups with such hard nipples you are going to love her.Some of her scenes she has done under the alias Angela Krystal, just in case.
Privacy Policy