logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Anetta Keys
Views: 11288
Also Known As
Anetta Smrhova, Aneta Brawn, Aneta Steele, Cindy Sweet, Katrin, Adriana, Alana, Anet, Anette, Denise, Sunny, JeeTee, Aneta Smrhova, Aneta Keys, Anette Heyes, Anetta B MetArt, Alana ALS
Birth Date
November 18, 1983
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Křivoklát, Czech Republic
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
35-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Nose; tongue; navel
Website
Pornstar Anetta Keys Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Anetta Keys goes by many names, but was born as Aneta Smrhova in the Czech Republic in 1983. Her current identity is thanks to a vague resemblance to well known musician Alicia Keys, but this Eastern European minx has found her fame by performing in porn films and posing nude online. Her career began back in 2001 when she was spotted rollerblading in her home town of Krivoklat; from there it was a natural progression into modelling than appearing in porn films. Anetta Keys, who is equally well known as Katrin has appeared in some heterosexual scenes, but is better known for lesbian performances with other 21Sextury babes Sandra Shine, Zsanett Égerházi, Eve Angel, and Sophie Moone.

It is said that Anetta Keys is one of the most popular porn stars in Europe, but is not so well credited for mainstream movie appearances. She played a small part in EuroTrip although she was not credited for her part in the comedy. You may also have seen her on the cover for National Lampoon s Spring Break, but most likely you will have seen her doing what she evidently does best when performing for Playboy and Penthouse.
Privacy Policy