logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Anais 1
Views: 3010
Also Known As
Ana´s
Birth Date
January 18, 1972
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
France
Years Active
1995-1996 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy