logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Alyson McKenzie
Views: 4157
Also Known As
Alison, Allison, Allyson
Birth Date
January 12, 1974
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
England
Years Active
2011-2012 (Started around 37 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
38DD-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
British adult model Alyson McKenzie is the older sister of Linsey Dawn McKenzie and stepsister of Sophie Dee. She followed in her sisters footsteps and began modeling for Scoreland in 2001. She works as a dancer in London, England.

She describes herself as submissive while her sister is more dominant.
Privacy Policy