logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Alison Tyler
Views: 14482
Also Known As
Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler
Birth Date
January 05, 1990
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Orange County, CA
Years Active
2010-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36D-30-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Monroe left upper lip; Tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Alison Tyler Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Years Active: 2010-2011 (Started around 20 years old) Nationality/Heritage: Italian/Danish
Privacy Policy