logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Alisha Sweet
Views: 5581
Also Known As
Tatjana or Gina
Birth Date
January 19, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Miski, Russia
Years Active
2007-2009 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
37-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril; Right monroe; Navel; Clithood
Website
Pornstar Alisha Sweet Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy