logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Alisha Klass
Views: 7998
Also Known As
Alicia Lynn Pieri ,Alicia Class, Alisha Class
Birth Date
January 03, 1972
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Chino, CA
Years Active
1997-2002 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Alisha Klass Official Webpage Pornstar Alisha Klass Official Facebook Page no homepage Pornstar Alisha Klass Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Alisha Klass (born on 03 Jan 1972, in Chino, California, United States) is an American pornographic actress best known for her appearances in over 25 adult movies.

In 2001 Klass briefly dated actor Bruce Willis.
Privacy Policy