logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Alicia Angel
Views: 3931
Also Known As
Alisha Angel, Alishia Angel, Alica Angel
Birth Date
January 12, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Oxnard, CA, USA
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32B-22-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Alicia Angel Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Alicia Angel is a gorgeous american porn actress who was born on 12 January 1984 (Oxnard, California, USA).
This very cute porn movies actress is Capricorn astrological sign.
This brunette latin with brown eyes who has 28 years old owns slight knocker and some undeniable sweetheart.
Alicia played most of her scenes with the studios Red Light District, Acid Rain and Risque Raw.
Observe that there are some exceptional porn moments in The Infamous Bang House and Get Naked which wake up.
Privacy Policy