logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Alice Romain
Views: 5111
Also Known As
Alice Romaine
Birth Date
January 11, 1991
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Romania
Years Active
2011-2012 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Light Brown
Measurements
32DD-24-26
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Alice Romain is a Romanian actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on January 11, 1991 in Romania. She is approximately 5 feet 6 inches tall, weighs in at 119 lbs and measures 32DD 24 26. She has brown eyes and Auburn hair. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Retribution from Harmony which was released in February 2012. That's her first video so far and it also features Sasha Rose, Caprice, Angel Rivas. Romain has only started in 2011 so wait for more vids and she s Sister of Sandra Romain.
Privacy Policy