logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Alexis May
Views: 6926
Also Known As
Alexis Folsome
Birth Date
January 17, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Giffnock, Glasgow, Scotland
Years Active
2005-2012 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Hair
Brown/Light Brown
Measurements
34DD-24-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Alexis May Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Privacy Policy