logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Alexis Fawx
Views: 428
Also Known As
Alexis Fauxx
Birth Date
June 23, 1975
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Pennsylvania, PA, USA
Years Active
2010-2016 (Started around 35 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32DD-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Large busty MILF Alexis Fawx her pornographic debut back in 2010 is getting ready to superstar it's not difficult to understand how it got its name. From head to toe, this is peanuts, as is one shrewd hazel eyes, those beautiful curves to put to good use on the screen and he's not afraid of his! Alexis who was born in Philadelphia but lives in Miami-as-nails chick and some attractive Miami Heat, Philly is a tough part of the world, the women of this great country the envy of everything that makes a tight and toned combination. A real health nut, and compliance and expense daily sports Alexis by hitting all the food-keeps the body looking. But, of course, your favorite way to exercise here milffox fuck the big dicks good and hard right on the display! So do yourself a favor and no one mature chick with big tits the world's best porn site of action because there was this Foxy lady like look.
Privacy Policy