logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Alex Milano
Views: 3762
Also Known As
Alexa Milano, Alexandra Milano
Birth Date
January 12, 1966
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Italy
Years Active
2003-2006 (Started around 37 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
MILFy former italian escort Alex Milano (a.k.a. Alexa Milano, a.k.a. Alexandra Milano) is new to adult entertainment, so there is not a lot of published information about her on the web. The only thing of interest we could dig up was a 15-title filmography dating back to 2003. Regardless Alex Milano is quite the milf and we want more. We caught up with Alex Milano for the first time on MILF Hunter, where she goes by Alexandra in the episode 'Ciao erotico. '
Privacy Policy