logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Agnese Stock
Views: 13654
Also Known As
Agnes Fodor, Candy, Agi, Eve, Agi Petrusova, Agnese Fodor, Caroline, Carmen S., Agnese Fellini, Agnese Giotti
Birth Date
July 19, 1982
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
2000-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian pornstar Agnese Stock a.k.a. Agnes Fodor, Candy, Agi, Eve, Agi Petrusova, Agnese Fodor, Caroline, Carmen S., Agnese Fellini, Agnese Giotti wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy