logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Agatha Cristine
Views: 7788
Also Known As
Agatha Cristene, Agatha Cristina, Agata, Agata Cristina, Agazha
Birth Date
January 05, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown/Red
Measurements
36D-25-39
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Brazil pornstar Agatha Cristine a.k.a. Agatha Cristene, Agatha Cristina, Agata, Agata Cristina, Agazha wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy