logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Afrodite Night
Views: 17971
Also Known As
Aphrodite Night, Maria Afrodite, AlsScan Rita, Als Scan Rita, Lauren Nubiles, Aphrodite Notte, Marcsi
Birth Date
April 29, 1986
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Miskolc, Hungary
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
94 lbs (43 kg)
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
33C-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Afrodite Night comes straight from Hungary, ready to prove the quality of their pornstars yet again. This all natural dark haired hottie loves both softcore and hardcore action, not refusing to do anal scenes too. The biggest positive about this model are her perfectly shaped big natural tits and the hot body of hers.

Afrodite Night was born in 1986 and as many other hungarian pornstars, she has a lot of aliases like Aphrodite Night, Marie, Maria, Rita or Lauren. This dark haired hottie is 5 feet 3 inches tall, her weight is around 97lbs, so shes quite a petite hottie with big boobs. Meassurements are 36C/25/37.
Privacy Policy