logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Adrienne Klass
Views: 18787
Also Known As
Cleo
Birth Date
July 29, 1981
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2000-2003 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
No Data
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34A-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right labia; nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian pornstar Adrienne Klass a.k.a. Cleo wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy