logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Adrianna Nicole
Views: 32501
Also Known As
Petal Benson, Adrianna Stone, Adrianna Nichole, Seven
Birth Date
March 25, 1977
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
San Francisco, CA, USA
Years Active
2004-2011 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Adrianna Nicole Official Myspace Page Pornstar Adrianna Nicole Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adrianna Nicole is a pornstar from San Fran, California. She is also known as Petal, Petal Benson, Seven or Adrianna Nichole. The hot blonde babe is 5 feet and 7 inches tall and weighs 141 pounds giving her awesome curves on her perfect body.

With her brown eyes, the performer measures 34C-27-37. She has 5 tattoos altogether on her body and no piercings. She won an AVN Award in 2007 for Best Group Sex Scene. In her spare time, the foxy beauty enjoys social networking on Twitter.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Privacy Policy