logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Adriana Sage
Views: 36607
Also Known As
Adrianna Sage, Adrianna, Alana Moreno, Adrian Sage, Alana, Lana, Alaura Tamis, Rosa
Birth Date
April 16, 1980
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Mexico
Years Active
1999-2008 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-25-35
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Adriana Sage Official Webpage Pornstar Adriana Sage Official Facebook Page Pornstar Adriana Sage Official Myspace Page Pornstar Adriana Sage Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adriana Sage is a Latin pornstar who started in the industry as a dancer in a strip club. Given the looks of a goddess, it didnt take long for the adult talent scouts to discover her and introduce Adriana to the adult industry. During the years, she used several aliases : Adrianna Sage, Adrianna, Alana Moreno, Alana and several others.
Adriana Sage was born in San Diego in the year 1980, she is 5 feet 8 inches tall and weight about 125 lbs. She has natural medium sized tits and quite ideal 34B/25/35 measurements. Her body is free of piercings but she has a rather cool tailbone tattoo.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy