logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Adriana Russo
Views: 12969
Also Known As
Adrianna Ruso, Adrianna karupspc, Adrianna Rouso, Adrienne, Adrienne Rouso, Adriana Russo, Adrienn
Birth Date
July 12, 1983
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
2002-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34D-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril, Tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adriana Russo is a hot Eastern European coming from Budapest, Hungary. Hot blonde bombshell with green eyes is a porn star by profession and with a flexible and delicious body like hers, it is no wonder she’s not sitting in a box in an office somewhere. She surgically enhanced her tits to match her round but firm hips and measures 34D-25-35. The same balloons look even bigger on her smallish frame at 5 feet and 3 inches tall. Adriana Russo is also known as Adrianna Rouso, Adrianne Rouso or just Adrienne and she can be found in wild hardcore clips that fully take advantage of her supple body and tight little holes.
Privacy Policy