logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Adriana Faust
Views: 18542
Also Known As
Victoria, Angelina, Adrianna Faust, Adriana Karupsha
Birth Date
March 21, 1988
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Southgate, California
Years Active
2006-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-23-35
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
below lower lip; clithood
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adriana Faust is one very busy girl and she has been one ever since she joined the industry. She was born in Southgate, CA in 1988 and she has grown into this Latino beauty with the most seductive dark eyes in the world and beautiful black hair.
She is what you would call a flawless package, 5-3 tall and weighing 119 lbs. Adriana sports a pair of fantastic natural C-cup boobs and with her delicious Latino booty, her measurements are 34-23-35, perfect. If you want to know something more, well, she went to North Hollywood High School and she was introduced to the industry straight out of high school. She is also known as Adriana Karupsha and Adrianna Fasut.
Privacy Policy