logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Adriana DeVille
Views: 17964
Also Known As
Nadia, Carmella Desire, Adriana Deville, Adrianna Karupsow, Adrianna Deville
Birth Date
April 06, 1978
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Yonkers, NY
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 28 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34A-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Adriana DeVille Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adriana Deville is a hot pornstar from NY. The gorgeous brunette with brown eyes has been in the porn world for a while and is also known as Nadia, Carmella Desire, Adriana, Adrianna or Adrianna Karupsow.
She is 5 feet and 5 inches tall and weighs only 121 pounds with size 9 feet. Adriana Deville has fake boobs that deliciously fit her hot body and she measures 34C-25-34. She further enhanced her already awesome features with few tattoos and sexy piercing on her belly button.
1 2
Privacy Policy