logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Adriana Amante
Views: 22851
Also Known As
Adrianna Amant, Adrianna Amante
Birth Date
December 14, 1984
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
No Data
Years Active
2006-2009 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32A-25-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Breasts; Navel; Clit
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adriana Amante a.k.a. Adrianna Amant, Adrianna Amante biography, wiki and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy