logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Adrenalynn
Views: 43883
Also Known As
Adrianna Lynn, Adrenalynn Richardson, Adrenaline
Birth Date
July 08, 1985
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Allen, Texas
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32DD-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; venoms; navel; right nostril ; septum
Website
Pornstar Adrenalynn Official Webpage Pornstar Adrenalynn Official Facebook Page Pornstar Adrenalynn Official Myspace Page Pornstar Adrenalynn Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adrenalynn is a port star from Dallas area in Texas. She is also known as Adrianna Lynn but actually has her babe name tattooed on her arm. The hot brunette surely raises adrenaline with her performances which saw her win AVN Award for Best All Girl Group Sex Scene in 09.
She is 5 feet and 3 inches tall with size 6.5 feet and weighs only 110 pounds of sexy flesh. With her hazel eyes, Adrenalynn is a pleasure to look at. Her natural tits are double Ds and she measures 32DD-27-37. She has few tattoos on body along with few piercings. In her spare time she uses her nick adrenalynntoao on Twitter, MySpace and Facebook.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy