logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Adina Jewel
Views: 45028
Also Known As
Adina, Pebbles Stone, Pebbles, Passion, Black Passion, Angela Ass-sets
Birth Date
February 13, 1979
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
b. Jamaica, r. Hollywood, CA
Years Active
1998-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-23-34
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Adina Jewel Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adina Jewel, known to many as "Pebbles", is considered to be one of the best known African American faces in the XXX Black Film world. Born on February 13th, 1979 she jumped into hardcore near the end of her teenage years. Adina has appeared in over 300 movies. In 2003 She formally changed her name to Adina Jewel with all new titles being produced and printed as Adina Jewel. Adina began her XXX Film Career in the spring of 1999. She starting in the amateur porn world with such favorites as Ebony Encounter 1 and Ebony Divas 1. It was there as "Pebbles" that showed critics that she had what it takes to drive a guy (or gal) wild. She quickly rose in the industry and is now working with todays top directors and studios with such companies as Sin City, Video Team, Legend, Pleasure Productions, Darkside and many others.
1 2
Privacy Policy