logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Addison Rose
Views: 32711
Also Known As
Array, Hot Heather, Jenni Apples, Kate, Bama Kaye, Addison, Addison Nubiles, FTV Kate, Addison Karupsha, Addison St. James
Birth Date
April 26, 1987
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Lincoln, NE
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
32B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; nose
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Addison Rose Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Addison Rose was born on 26 April 1987 in Lincoln, Nebraska, USA. Later she moved with her family to Omaha, Arkansas where she graduated in 2005 on Omaha High School. After graduation she came out to California (just for 2 weeks) but wound up staying. She started performing in the adult industry at the age of 18 and after just 2 years, she decided she would no longer perform in adult industry. Instead, she is currently working more towards mainstream commerical and movies and is the owner and the president of Vital Sin Entertainment and AddisonsPlayhouse, and is currently working with RGW-Adult for adult marketing. Her annual income is estimated to 75,000 – 100,000$.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy